Tel.08700 056 561
Please fill in your email address below to join our newsletter mailing list.
Manketti seed oil is obtained from the tree of the same name. The oil is known to nourish hair when added to hair products. It is cold-pressed from dried manketti seeds and is high in linoleic, a-eleostearic and oleic acids. The oil can aid regeneration and can help protect against UV, for application on hair, nails and skin. Common uses: sun protection products, creams, lotions, balms and body butters.
Product Volume:
Quantity: Our Price: £1.99 Add to Wish List Continue Shopping
Our Price: £1.99 Add to Wish List Continue Shopping
People who purchased this also purchased...
There are currently no reviews for this product. Be the first to review by clicking below!
Review this product...
This site and all contents are ©2002 Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, African Black Soap wholesale from Akoma Skincare
Vat Number: GB 856 6157 93 Company Number 04526670
Cheap International Calls 1p/min| Ghana Export Promotion | Wholefoods