Tel.08700 056 561
Please fill in your email address below to join our newsletter mailing list.
Kukui Oil
(Aleurites moluccans)
Kukui Nut Oil is cold pressed from the nut of the kukui tree. This oil is high in linoleic and linolenic acids which are essential fatty acids vital for the metabolism of healthy skin. Because it contains Vitamin A, E and F Kukui Nut Oil can help revitalize and restore skin. The oil is often used in products that treat psoriasis and eczema, as well as acne and other skin disorders.
Product Weight:
Quantity: Our Price: £2.99 Add to Wish List Continue Shopping
Our Price: £2.99 Add to Wish List Continue Shopping
People who purchased this also purchased...
There are currently no reviews for this product. Be the first to review by clicking below!
Review this product...
This site and all contents are ©2002 Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, African Black Soap wholesale from Akoma Skincare
Vat Number: GB 856 6157 93 Company Number 04526670
Cheap International Calls 1p/min| Ghana Export Promotion | Wholefoods