Camellia Kissi Oil (Japanese)

Camellia Kissi Oil (Japanese)

From: £5.47

Out of stock

Add to Wishlist

About this product

BOTANICAL NAME
Camellia Kissi Seed Oil

EXTRACTION METHOD
Cold pressed,Refined

SUGGESTED USE
Cosmetic use only

BENEFITS
This light, non-greasy oil has antioxidant qualities and works very well to improve the texture and the strength of nails, hair and skin. Easily absorbed, Camellia Kissi Seed Oil is odour free and also can help reduce the appearance of scar tissue or stretch marks. This very beneficial oil has a fun name and makes a great gift. Dont forget to order some for yourself!

Common uses: hair oils, creams and lotions   

PRECAUTIONS
None known

 
 

Don’t see your question? Contact our support team

There are no reviews for this product yet.

Write A Review